Schedule & Festival Map

Festival Map

Festival Map Performance Areas, Music Pitches, Parking

FRIDAY

MOBILE DEVICES – SCROLL RIGHT TO SEE MORE —>

TimeMusic PitchStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Music TooTime
7:00Primal MelodiesHer Majesty's Secret CircusLisa LottieKyler MacKenzie7:00
7:30Silver SistersQuatuor Stomp7:30
8:00Dirty Hippie MusicCirkatensionFlexy LexyIllusionsMagic8:00
8:30Rhythm WorksJack Flash8:30
9:00Katay SantosHer Majesty's Secret CircusKyler MacKenzie9:00
9:30Quatuor StompLisa Lottie9:30

SATURDAY

TimeMusic PitchStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Music TooTime
12:00Primal MelodiesHer Majesty's Secret Circus12:00
12:30Flexy LexyRhythm WorksKyler Mackenzie12:30
1:00Katay SantosQuatuor Stomp1:00
1:30Dirty Hippie MusicCirkatensionLisa LottieAsh the Acrobat1:30
2:00Jack FlashRhythm Works2:00
2:30Unified PlanetKatay SantosMr TurfKyler Mackenzie2:30
3:00Her Majesty's Secret CircusLisa Lottie3:00
3:30Awesome MikeQuatuor StompCirkatensionAsh the Acrobat3:30
4:00Rhythm WorksFlexy Lexy4:00
4:30IllusionsmagicJack FlashKatay SantosUnified Planet4:30
5:00Lisa LottieHer Majesty's Secret Circus5:00
5:30Kyler MacKenzieFlexy LexyMr TurfDirty Hippie Music5:30
6:00Quatuor StompCirkatension6:00
6:30Ash the AcrobatRhythm WorksJack FlashIllusionsmagic6:30
7:00Flexy LexyKatay Santos7:00
7:30Primal MelodiesLisa LottieHer Majesty's Secret CircusJustin Maki7:30
8:00CirkatensionJack Flash8:00
8:30Unified PlanetKyler MackenzieDirty Hippie MusicIllusionsmagic8:30
9:00FIRE & FUN GROUP SHOW9:00

SUNDAY

TIMEMUSIC PITCHSTAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4MUSIC TOOTIME
12:00Silver Sisters12:00
12:30Unified PlanetKatay SantosFlexy LexyDirty Hippie Music12:30
1:00CirkatensionRhythm Works1:00
1:30Justin MakiJack FlashQuatuor StompAwesome Mike1:30
2:00Her Majesty's Secret CircusSilver Sisters2:00
2:30Primal MelodiesFlexy LexyLisa LottieUnified Planet2:30
3:00Rhythm WorksKatay Santos3:00
3:30IllusionsmagicCirkatensionJack FlashJustin Maki3:30
4:00Kyler MacKenzieMr TurfQuatuor Stomp4:00
4:30Dirty Hippie MusicMusic4:30
Scroll Up